SoundStageLights
Halle

PA:
Bass:
2x frontloaded basshorn (4m/20qm)
each 4x Eighteensound 15ND930 Driver
powered by 2x Lab Gruppen FP 10.000 Q
complete 4kW

Mid/High:
6x Alcons QR-36
each 6x 6'' mid-cones
1 meter ribbon-tweeter
powered by 3x Alcons alc4 Sense-Amp
complete 6kW


PROCESSING:
1x Xilica XP-8080


SPLIT:
32 channel for FOH and MONITORING


FOH DESK:
A&H iLive-T112
A&H iDR-48


MONITORING DESK:
A&H iLive-T112
A&H iDR-48


MONITORING:
6x Nexo PS15 (6 ways)
2x Seeburg acoustic line A8 Sub


MICROPHONES:
1x Shure Beta 57a
1x Shure Beta 58a
6x Shure SM 58
8x Shure SM 57
1x Shure Beta 91

2x Sennheiser E935
1x Sennheiser E664
3x Sennheiser E904

1x Audix D6
1x Audix i5
1x Audix D4
2x Audix D2

1x akg c3000

4x Rode NT5



WIRELESS:
4x Shure Beta SM58A


DIs:
6x BSS AR-133
2x Behringer Ultra-DI
1x Alto DI1



Cafe

PA:
2x Alcons QR36
2x Lambdalabs DW15

PROCESSING:
1x Rane RPM88

1 DESK FORFOH AND MONITORING:
A&H GLD80 24/12

MONITORING for DJ:
4x Seeburg acoustic line A1

MONITORING for Live act:
3x Seeburg acoustic line A8

MICROPHONES AND DIS:
shared with Halle
LIVE @FLEX
 26.11.2022 Cafe 
 19:00
 Tess Parks
 27.11.2022 Halle 
 19:00
 Bomba Estereo
 01.12.2022 Halle 
 19:00
 Ennio
 03.12.2022 Cafe 
 19:00
 Edwin
 06.12.2022 Halle 
 19:00
 Silverstein
 07.12.2022 Cafe 
 19:00
 Badchieff
 07.12.2022 Halle 
 19:00
 Gashi
 09.12.2022 Cafe 
 19:00
 Liedfett
 10.12.2022 Halle 
 19:00
 Porridge Radio
 12.12.2022 Cafe 
 19:00
 Tym
 13.12.2022 Halle 
 19:30
 ONYX
 17.01.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 HE/RO
 22.01.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Shadow of intent
 29.01.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 BETTEROV
 06.02.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Pvris
 09.02.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 DEEZ NUTS
 13.02.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Bad Omens
 17.02.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 The Residents
 18.02.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Dritte Wahl
 21.02.2023 Halle 
 20:00
 Algiers
 05.03.2023 Cafe 
 19:00
 Vega
 06.03.2023 Cafe 
 19:00
 Chefket
 10.03.2023 Cafe 
 19:00
 $ONO$ CLIQ
 10.03.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Frittenbude
 11.03.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Blackberry Smoke
 13.03.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Call me Karisma
 14.03.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Plini
 16.03.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Mimi Webb
 18.03.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 RAINBOW KITTEN SURPRISE
 19.03.2023 Cafe 
 19:00
 Teuterekordz
 23.03.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Karate Andi
 24.03.2023 Cafe 
 19:00
 Dry Cleaning
 25.03.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Aron
 29.03.2023 Cafe 
 19:00
 Lostboi Lino
 30.03.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Yukno
 09.04.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 We are Scientists
 12.04.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Amistat
 21.04.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 OG KEEMO
 22.04.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Lou Asril
 05.05.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Odissee & Good Compny
 10.05.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Zack Abel
 29.05.2023 Cafe 
 19:00
  YUN MUFASA
 20.06.2023 Halle 
 20:00
 Rakim
 13.10.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 DISARSTAR
 01.11.2023 Halle 
 19:00
 Ski Aggu
osterreich
rb ok