SoundStageLights
Halle

PA:
Bass:
2x frontloaded basshorn (4m/20qm)
each 4x Eighteensound 15ND930 Driver
powered by 2x Lab Gruppen FP 10.000 Q
complete 4kW

Mid/High:
6x Alcons QR-36
each 6x 6'' mid-cones
1 meter ribbon-tweeter
powered by 3x Alcons alc4 Sense-Amp
complete 6kW


PROCESSING:
1x Xilica XP-8080


SPLIT:
32 channel for FOH and MONITORING


FOH DESK:
A&H iLive-T112
A&H iDR-48


MONITORING DESK:
A&H iLive-T112
A&H iDR-48


MONITORING:
7x Nexo PS15 (6 ways)
Side- & Drumfills
2x Seeburg acoustic line A8 Sub


MICROPHONES:
1x Shure Beta52
6x Shure SM58
6x Shure SM57
1x Shure Beta57a

4x Rode NT5
1x Sennheiser e664
1x akg c3000

3x Sennheiser e904

1x Audix D6
1x Audix i5
1x Audix D4
3x Audix D2


WIRELESS:
4x AKG 4000
3x C-535 condenser capsules
3x D-3800 dynamic capsules


DIs:
6x BSS AR-133
3x Behringer Ultra-DI
1x Alto DI1
1x Cordial Passiv DI



Cafe

PA:
2x Alcons QR36
2x Lambdalabs DW15

PROCESSING:
1x Rane RPM88

1 DESK FORFOH AND MONITORING:
A&H GLD80 24/12

MONITORING for DJ:
4x Seeburg acoustic line A1

MONITORING for Live act:
3x Seeburg acoustic line A8

MICROPHONES AND DIS:
shared with Halle



Halle

Strom:
2x 32Ampere Cee (3Phase) (Red Plug)
2x 16Ampere ( 3 Phase ) ( Red Plug )
Diverse 16 Ampere Schuko Steckdosen
LIVE @FLEX
 25.01.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 Dardan
 28.01.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 The HU
 29.01.2020 Cafe 
 20°°
 SETH FAERGOLZIA’S MULTIBIRD
 31.01.2020 Cafe 
 20°°
 Skero & Bumbum Kunst "
 08.02.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 Altin Gün
 09.02.2020 Cafe 
 20:00
 M.O.P. "20th Anniversary&
 12.02.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 The Maine
 14.02.2020 Halle 
 23°°
 ab 23°° Piérre
 14.02.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 Schmutzki
 15.02.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 Tarek K.I.Z
 18.02.2020 Halle 
 19°°
 AndYouWillKnowUsByTheTrailOfDe
 20.02.2020 Halle 
 19°°
 DasEFX
 21.02.2020 Halle 
 19°°
 Crossfaith
 22.02.2020 Cafe 
 19:00
 Cr7z & Bosca RADG
 22.02.2020 Halle 
 20°°
 Algiers
 27.02.2020 Cafe 
 20°°
 The Screenshots
 28.02.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 The Score
 29.02.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 FM4 Indiekiste mit Seafret
 01.03.2020 Cafe 
 19°°
 Delinquent Habits
 03.03.2020 Halle 
 20°°
 The Beatnuts
 06.03.2020 Cafe 
 19:00
 Onoe Capone (High Focus)
 13.03.2020 Halle 
 19°°
 Katja Krasavice
 14.03.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 Palaye Royale
 16.03.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 FM4 Indiekiste - Little Dragon
 21.03.2020 Halle 
 20°°
 Johnossi
 22.03.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 Iamddb
 26.03.2020 Halle 
 18:30
 FM4 Indiekiste mit Poppy
 29.03.2020 Cafe 
 19:00
 Easy Life
 01.04.2020 Cafe 
 18:00
 Alazka
 07.04.2020 Halle 
 19.30
 Tank and the Bangas
 10.04.2020 Halle 
 19°°
 Miami Horror
 12.04.2020 Cafe 
 20°°
 Lords of the Underground
 18.04.2020 Halle 
 19°°
 Itchy
 23.04.2020 Cafe 
 19:00
 Native Young
 25.04.2020 Halle 
 17°°
 Brenk Sinatra
 01.05.2020 Cafe 
 20°°
 Pascow
 03.05.2020 Cafe 
 19:00
 PA Sports
 07.05.2020 Cafe 
 20°°
 Some Sprouts
 08.05.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 The Flatliners
 08.05.2020 Cafe 
 19:00
 AMEWU
 12.05.2020 Cafe 
 19°°
 Jiggo
 12.05.2020 Halle 
 20°°
 Czarface
 14.05.2020 Halle 
 20°°
 BulBul
 15.05.2020 Cafe 
 19:00
 Polaris
 19.05.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 FM4 Indiekiste mit JP Cooper
 21.06.2020 Cafe 
 19.30
 Still Corners
 09.10.2020 Cafe 
 19°°
 Vega
 10.10.2020 Halle 
 19°°
 Swiss + Die Anderen
 11.10.2020 Halle 
 19:00
 102 Boyz
 29.10.2020 Cafe 
 19:00
 Goldroger
osterreich
rb ok